Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOROM EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03797386

Registered office address
Unit K V12 Merlin Park, Ringtail Road, Burscough, England, L40 8AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO PACIFIC CABLES LIMITED 11 Oct 1999 - 02 Oct 2000
WILSCO 299 LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 11 Oct 1999