Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENOM LIMITED

Company number 03776844

Registered office address
Solution House Sandon Road, Therfield, Royston, Hertfordshire, SG8 9RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
PENTVILLE LIMITED 25 May 1999 - 26 Oct 1999