Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GE MONEY HOME LENDING LIMITED

Company number 03770763

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IGROUP5 LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 05 Mar 2004
IGROUP SECURITIES LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 05 Jun 2000
OCWEN P LIMITED 14 May 1999 - 27 Mar 2000