CFL (2015) LTD

Company number 03726426

Registered office address
6th Floor Bank House, Cherry Street, Birmingham, B2 5AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRYMAN FAIRS LIMITED 04 Mar 1999 - 05 Nov 2015