LINKLATERS BLUE FLAG LIMITED

Company number 03720591

Registered office address
C/O Hackwood Secretaries Limited, One Silk Street, London, EC2Y 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1464) LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 23 Mar 1999