Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUNCAN LEWIS SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 03718422

Registered office address
Sackville House 143-149 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 6BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNCAN LEWIS (SOLICITORS) LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 06 Oct 2016
MINKTON LIMITED 23 Feb 1999 - 19 Mar 1999