Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLYER LIMITED

Company number 03703222

Registered office address
The Foundry Building, 2a Lower Chatham Street, Flat 46, Manchester, England, M1 5TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PS1 LIMITED 28 Jan 1999 - 23 Mar 1999