Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1ST LOCATE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03702599

Registered office address
Apson House, Bullerthorpe Lane, Leeds, England, LS15 9JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTICOM LIMITED 27 Jan 1999 - 25 Feb 1999