TC 8851

Company number 03681368

Registered office address
Ibex House, 42-47 Minories, London, EC3N 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 November 2014
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
4 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMAS COOPER 23 Mar 2007 - 22 Mar 2013
THOMAS COOPER & STIBBARD CONSULTANTS 04 Dec 1998 - 23 Mar 2007