THE DESIGN PORTFOLIO MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03677122

Registered office address
South Quay Building, 77 Marsh Wall, London, England, E14 9SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOCREST LIMITED 02 Dec 1998 - 21 Oct 1999