Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLSTEIN UK

Company number 03674328

Registered office address
Speir House, Stafford Park 1, Telford, England, TF3 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLSTEIN, UK AND IRELAND 25 Nov 1998 - 18 Dec 2001