Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MATTA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03629907

Registered office address
60 Windsor Avenue, London, England, SW19 2RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD. 11 Sep 1998 - 25 Apr 2003