Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTISM ALLIANCE UK LTD

Company number 03629625

Registered office address
Petersfield, Bridle Road, Bootle, United Kingdom, L30 4XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTISM SERVICES NETWORK (UK) LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 20 Mar 2000
THE AUTISM NETWORK SERVICES UK LIMITED 10 Sep 1998 - 10 Dec 1998