Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IQ ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 03629385

Registered office address
86b 86b, Albert Road, Ilford, Essex, England, IG1 1HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IQGAS LTD 10 Sep 1998 - 31 Aug 1999