Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEVATE EBP LIMITED

Company number 03608065

Registered office address
Sefton House, Bridle Road, Bootle, L30 4xr, L30 4XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
SEFTON EDUCATION BUSINESS PARTNERSHIP 31 Jul 1998 - 25 Aug 2018