Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDICATOR - FL MEMO LIMITED

Company number 03599719

Registered office address
Calgarth House, 39-41 Bank Street, Ashford, Kent, United Kingdom, TN23 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
FL MEMO LIMITED 17 Jul 1998 - 27 Feb 2013