Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPLETE COVER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03578103

Registered office address
Axiom House, The Centre, Feltham, England, TW13 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
THE A & A GROUP LIMITED 09 Jun 1998 - 19 Aug 2016