Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ROUNDHOUSE TRUST

Company number 03572184

Registered office address
Michael Dixon, Finance Director, Roundhouse, Chalk Farm Road, London, NW1 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CHALK FARM TRUST 29 May 1998 - 25 Jun 1998