Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILL FRESH FRUIT LTD

Company number 03571836

Registered office address
Court Lodge Farm Forge Lane, East Farleigh, Maidstone, England, ME15 0HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2023
due by 11 June 2023

Last statement dated 28 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
A & P HILL FRUIT LIMITED 28 May 1998 - 23 Nov 2021