Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YORKTEST LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 03570476

Registered office address
Units 2-3 Triune Court Monks Cross Drive, Huntington, York, England, YO32 9GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK NUTRITIONAL LABORATORIES LIMITED 26 Feb 2001 - 01 Jul 2002
YORK NUTRITIONAL LABORATORY LIMITED 27 May 1998 - 26 Feb 2001