KIK LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03558070

Registered office address
Innovation House, 410 Stafford Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV10 6AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
A+ DRIVING SCHOOL LTD. 01 May 1998 - 30 May 2014