Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOPARAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03558065

Registered office address
Trinity Park House Trinity Business Park, Fox Way, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF2 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
2 SISTERS HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 May 1998 - 30 Jul 1999