Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAC KEITH PRESS

Company number 03547818

Registered office address
2nd Floor Rankin Building, 139-143 Bermondsey Street, London, England, SE1 3UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
MAC KEITH PRESS LIMITED 19 Jun 1998 - 03 Aug 2000
AIDTIME LIMITED 17 Apr 1998 - 19 Jun 1998