Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TITAN RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03540088

Registered office address
Turnford Place Great Cambridge Road, Turnford, Broxbourne, England, EN10 6NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASA LOCUMS LIMITED 12 Jun 1998 - 14 Feb 2011
LAW 959 LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 12 Jun 1998