Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALLA LILY PERSONAL CARE LTD

Company number 03502936

Registered office address
3rd Floor 86-90 Paul Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LINK ACCOUNTANTS LTD 03 Feb 1998 - 19 Apr 2013