Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCREST GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03500514

Registered office address
Sg House 1 Howarth Court, Gateway Crescent, Chadderton, Oldham, England, OL9 9XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IGT-UK LTD 22 Jan 1998 - 28 Oct 2005