Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & B CARPENTRY & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 03424517

Registered office address
22 Gelliwastad Road, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 2BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
FASTNATURE LIMITED 26 Aug 1997 - 06 Oct 1997