Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AYLESBURY VINEYARD CHURCH LTD

Company number 03424117

Registered office address
The Vineyard Centre, Gatehouse Close, Aylesbury, Bucks, HP19 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
VALE OF AYLESBURY VINEYARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP 22 Aug 1997 - 08 Nov 2018