Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VITAFLO (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 03380926

Registered office address
Suite 1.11 South Harrington Building, 182 Sefton Street, Brunswick Business Park, Liverpool, L3 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTRACARE SYSTEMS LIMITED 04 Jun 1997 - 09 Dec 1997