EAST LONDON COMMUNITY LAW SERVICE

Company number 03370871

Registered office address
Dahir Community House 702 High Road, Leyton, London, E10 6JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
REFUGEE ADVICE CENTRE 15 May 1997 - 26 Mar 2010