Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEARNING SPACE

Company number 03325809

Registered office address
Enterprise Enterprise Court, Unit 2, 3 Mill Street, Redhill, England, RH1 6PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2024
due by 14 March 2024

Last statement dated 28 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY YOUTH INITIATIVE (DORKING) 28 Feb 1997 - 21 Jun 2005