Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BATH & NORTH EAST SOMERSET CARERS CENTRE

Company number 03289938

Registered office address
The Woodlands, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, England, BA2 9ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BATH & NORTH EAST SOMERSET CARE NETWORK 10 Dec 1996 - 16 Jun 2010