Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GATSBY TECHNICAL EDUCATION PROJECTS

Company number 03289238

Registered office address
The Peak, 5 Wilton Road, London, SW1V 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GATSBY TECHNICAL EDUCATION PROJECT 09 Dec 1996 - 11 Dec 2000