Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSOCIATED HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03286561

Registered office address
Peel Fold, Mill Lane, Henley-On-Thames, England, RG9 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLYBUILD LIMITED 02 Dec 1996 - 17 Jan 1997