Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITSU LIMITED

Company number 03286342

Registered office address
Ground And First Floors Partnership House, Carlisle Place, London, England, SW1P 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2023
due by 16 December 2023

Last statement dated 2 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
TSU LONDON LIMITED 30 Jan 1997 - 08 Apr 1999
SUSHI LONDON LIMITED 17 Jan 1997 - 30 Jan 1997
CENTREAPPLY LIMITED 02 Dec 1996 - 17 Jan 1997