A & R EDELMAN LIMITED

Company number 03280816

Registered office address
Southside, 105 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST & 42ND LIMITED 20 Nov 1996 - 09 Dec 2008