Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MYSOCIETY

Company number 03277032

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UK CITIZENS ONLINE DEMOCRACY 12 Nov 1996 - 18 Jun 2020