Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINESTO UK LIMITED

Company number 03266902

Registered office address
Assembly Hall, Turkey Shore Road, Holyhead, Wales, LL65 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2024
due by 16 September 2024

Last statement dated 2 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYRAD LIMITED 22 Oct 1996 - 17 Jun 2008