Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPICE GIRLS LIMITED

Company number 03262039

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPICE GIRLS VENTURES LIMITED 19 Oct 2007 - 25 Oct 2007
SPICE GIRLS LIMITED 05 Nov 1996 - 19 Oct 2007
LEMGROVE LIMITED 11 Oct 1996 - 05 Nov 1996