Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENSLEEVES HOMES TRUST

Company number 03260168

Registered office address
Greensleeves Homes Trust, 138 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARIS (58) LIMITED 08 Oct 1996 - 24 Jan 1997