INTERNET COMPUTER BUREAU LIMITED

Company number 03226374

Registered office address
Greytown House, 221-227 High Street, Orpington, Kent, England, BR6 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNET COMPUTER BUREAU PLC 18 Jul 1996 - 16 Dec 2004