Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03218125

Registered office address
3rd Floor 80 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURVALUE (UK) LIMITED 28 Jun 1996 - 10 Jan 2003