GRATTON LANE LIMITED

Company number 03207156

Registered office address
Rsm Tenon Recovery, 5 Ridge House Ridge House Drive, Festival Park, Stoke-On-Trent, ST1 5SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1571 - Manufacture of prepared farm animal feeds
  • 5121 - Wholesale of grain, animal feeds
Previous company names
Name Period
A & F WILLIAMSON & SONS LIMITED 04 Jun 1996 - 07 Dec 2011