Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDPLAZA (MITCHAM) LIMITED

Company number 03200644

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Unicorn House, Station Close, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN6 1TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 November 2021
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DREAMCITY LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 03 Jun 1996