A. & E. BRIDGEN & SON LIMITED

Company number 03185052

Registered office address
Ospringe Nurseries, Brogdale Road, Faversham, Kent, ME13 8SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46220 - Wholesale of flowers and plants
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLECLOVE LIMITED 12 Apr 1996 - 08 Jul 1996