Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHELSEA PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 03168996

Registered office address
Fremnells Hawkswood Road, Downham, Billericay, Essex, England, CM11 1JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COOL JADE LIMITED 07 Mar 1996 - 16 Apr 1996