Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARMOUR HART GROUP LTD

Company number 03161192

Registered office address
117 Dartford Road, Dartford, England, DA1 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
HART DECORATORS LTD. 19 Feb 1996 - 13 Jun 2018