Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROAD LINK (A69) LIMITED

Company number 03125840

Registered office address
Stocksfield Hall, Stocksfield, Northumberland, NE43 7TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 37 LIMITED 14 Nov 1995 - 21 Dec 1995