Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARTINGTON AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 03107630

Registered office address
13 Gillibrand Street, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 2EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2023
due by 12 October 2023

Last statement dated 28 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTINGTON CONTRACTS LIMITED 28 Sep 1995 - 23 May 2000