THE HALL FOR CORNWALL TRUST

Company number 03101443

Registered office address
Hall For Cornwall Trust, Back Quay, Truro, Cornwall, TR1 2LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HFC MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Sep 1995 - 30 May 1996